Is Felix Lingonberries in Sauce, 11-Pound Tub Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lingonberries, Sugar, Water, Pectin (Thickener), Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (As A )
Check Felix Lingonberries in Sauce, 11-Pound Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Felix Lingonberries in Sauce, 11-Pound Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Felix Lingonberries in Sauce, 11-Pound Tub is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishToppingDipping


