Is Fem Fire Strawberry Lemonade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Citric acid, Sodium (as citrate), Natural and Artificial flavor, Calcium silicate, Sucralose, Silica, FD&C Red#40.
Check Fem Fire Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fem Fire Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


