Is FEMAGEN PMS - 60VCAPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beta-carotene, Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Succinate), Thiamine (Thiamine Mononitrate), Riboflavin, Niacin (Inositol Nicotinate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Folate, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Pantothenic Acid (Calcium D-pantothenate), Calcium (Calcium Citrate/carbonate), Magnesium (Magnesium Citrate), Zinc (Zinc Citrate), Choline (Choline Bitartrate), Wild Yam (Dioscorea Villosa), Root Extract (10:1), St, John's Wort (Hypericum Perforatum), Aerial Parts, Dandelion (Taraxacum Officinale), Leaf, Parsley (Petroselinum Crispum), Blue Cohosh (Caulophyllum Thalictroides), Root, Chaste Tree (Vitex Agnus-castus), Fruit, Uva-ursi (Arctostaphylos Uva-ursi), Eleuthero (Eleutheroccus Senticosus), Root And Rhizome, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Cellulose

Check FEMAGEN PMS - 60VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FEMAGEN PMS - 60VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go