Is FemmeFit IsoFemme Protein Chocolate Bliss Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavours, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, TruCal® (Whey Mineral Complex), Calcium Citrate, Sucralose, Vitamin D3 (as Cholecalciferol) and Vitamin K2 (as Vitamin K2 MK-7), Lecithin (Sunflower).
Check FemmeFit IsoFemme Protein Chocolate Bliss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FemmeFit IsoFemme Protein Chocolate Bliss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSnacking


