Is FemmeFit IsoFemme Protein Chocolate Bliss Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavours, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, TruCal® (Whey Mineral Complex), Calcium Citrate, Sucralose, Vitamin D3 (as Cholecalciferol) and Vitamin K2 (as Vitamin K2 MK-7), Lecithin (Sunflower).

Check FemmeFit IsoFemme Protein Chocolate Bliss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSnacking