Is Fentimans Botanical Tonic Water for Cocktails Naturally Light -- 16.9 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Flavoring, Quinine, Herbal Infusions (Juniper Berry, Kaffir Lime Leaves), Fermented Botanical Extracts (Juniper Berry, Kaffir, Lime Leaves, Lemongrass)
Check Fentimans Botanical Tonic Water for Cocktails Naturally Light -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fentimans Botanical Tonic Water for Cocktails Naturally Light -- 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fever-Tree Tonic Water Premium Indian - 16.9 Fl. Oz.
CORE Hydration, Nutrient Enhanced Water, Perfect 7.4 Natural pH, Ultra-Purified With Electrolytes and Minerals, Sports Cap For Convenience, 16.9 Fl Oz (Pack of 24)
Fever Tree Light Cucumber Tonic Water 6.8 oz Bottles
Fever-Tree Light Spanish Clementine Tonic Water 500Ml
Where to buy
Fentimans Botanical Tonic Water for Cocktails Naturally Light -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


