Is Fentimans Connoisseurs Tonic Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Quinine, Fermented Botanical Extracts: (Juniper Berry, Kaffir Lime Leaves, Lemongrass)
Check Fentimans Connoisseurs Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fentimans Connoisseurs Tonic Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Fentimans Connoisseurs Tonic Water is available at 2 retailers
OcadoSpud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


