Is Fentimans North America Tonic Water, 9.3 Fl Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Tonic Flavor (Water, Lemon Oil, Ethanol, Lemon Grass Oil), Quinine 1
Check Fentimans North America Tonic Water, 9.3 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fentimans North America Tonic Water, 9.3 Fl Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fentimans North America Tonic Water, 9.3 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


