Is Fentimans North America Tonic Water, 9.3 Fl Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Tonic Flavor (Water, Lemon Oil, Ethanol, Lemon Grass Oil), Quinine 1

Check Fentimans North America Tonic Water, 9.3 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fentimans North America Tonic Water, 9.3 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking