Is Fentimans Pink Ginger Soy Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, sugar, glucose syrup, fermented ginger root extract (water, glucose syrup, ginger root, pear juice concentrate, yeast), natural flavourings (ginger, orange, capsicum), acid (citric acid), concentrate (carrot, blackcurrant, apple, hibiscus)
Check Fentimans Pink Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fentimans Pink Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Fentimans Pink Ginger is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


