Is Fentimans Premium Indian Tonic Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Quinine, Herbal Infusions (Juniper Berry, Kaffir Lime Leaves), Fermented Botanical Extracts: (Juniper Berry, Kaffir Lime Leaves, Lemongrass)

Check Fentimans Premium Indian Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fentimans Premium Indian Tonic Water is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritishshopping

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking