Is Fentimans Sparkling Lime and Jasmine 275ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Botanical Infusions: (Lime Flower, Hyssop, Myrtle Leaf, Juniper Berries, Jasmine Flowers), Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings: (Orange, Quinine), Fermented Ginger Root Extract: (Water, Glucose Syrup, Pear Juice Concentrate, Ginger Root, Yeast), Lime Juice

Check Fentimans Sparkling Lime and Jasmine 275ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fentimans Sparkling Lime and Jasmine 275ml is available at 2 retailers

AppyshopBritishshopping

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking