Is Fentimans Tropical Soda Oat Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, sugar, acid: citric acid, natural flavourings including natural cardamom flavouring, pineapple extract, acid: malic acid, antioxidant: ascorbic acid, colour: beta carotene, fermented botanical extracts: pear juice concentrate, juniper berry, kaffir lime leaves, lemongrass
Check Fentimans Tropical Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fentimans Tropical Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fentimans Tropical Soda is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


