Is FENTIMANS VICTORIAN LEMONADE 9.3 FL OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, FERMENTED GINGER ROOT, EXTRACTS (GINGER ROOT, WATER, YEAST), CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, FLAVORS (LEMON, SPEEDWELL, JUNIPER EXTRACTS), PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CREAM OF TARTAR.

Check FENTIMANS VICTORIAN LEMONADE 9.3 FL OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FENTIMANS VICTORIAN LEMONADE 9.3 FL OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go