Is Fenugreek Seed Tea Organic 8 oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fenugreek Seed

Check Fenugreek Seed Tea Organic 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fenugreek Seed Tea Organic 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking Base