Is FERIDIES Honey Roasted Virginia Peanuts - 2 Pack 18oz Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Evaporated Sugar Cane, Light Amber Honey, Peanut Oil, Sugar, Potato Starch, Salt, Xanthan Gum

Check FERIDIES Honey Roasted Virginia Peanuts - 2 Pack 18oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FERIDIES Honey Roasted Virginia Peanuts - 2 Pack 18oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go