Is FERIDIES Super Extra Large Salted Virginia Peanuts - 4oz Cellophane Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Salt
Check FERIDIES Super Extra Large Salted Virginia Peanuts - 4oz Cellophane Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FERIDIES Super Extra Large Salted Virginia Peanuts - 4oz Cellophane Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FERIDIES Super Extra Large Salted Virginia Peanuts - 4oz Cellophane Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


