Is FERMENTED GREEK YOGURT PROTEIN+ (BLUEBERRY CASHEW) - 55G BAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN CRISPS (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), FERMENTED GREEK YOGURT PROTEIN, FERMENTED PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, ORGANIC SPROUTED BROWN RICE PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES (VITAFIBER), BROWN RICE SYRUP, CASHEW BUTTER (CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER OIL), FREEZE-DRIED BLUEBERRIES, CASHEWS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ARABIC GUM, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOURS, RAISIN PASTE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CITRUS FIBRE, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS. CONTAINS STATEMENT: CASHEWS, MILK, COCONUT.
Check FERMENTED GREEK YOGURT PROTEIN+ (BLUEBERRY CASHEW) - 55G BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FERMENTED GREEK YOGURT PROTEIN+ (BLUEBERRY CASHEW) - 55G BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
FERMENTED GREEK YOGURT PROTEIN+ (BLUEBERRY CASHEW) - 55G BAR is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


