Is Fermented Pea Probiotic - Raspberry Single Bottle, 3.5 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar*, Raspberry Puree*, Pea Protein*, Raspberry Powder*, Lactobacillus Caseilbc80r, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus CLR2, Lactobacillus Acidophilus Cl1285, Inactivated Nutritional Yeast, Carob Bean Gum*, Fruit and Vegetable Extract (Color) *, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Steviol Glyosides*., *Organic
Check Fermented Pea Probiotic - Raspberry Single Bottle, 3.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fermented Pea Probiotic - Raspberry Single Bottle, 3.5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fermented Pea Probiotic - Raspberry Single Bottle, 3.5 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


