Is FERNCREEK CONFECTIONS, SEA SALT ALMOND TOFFEE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), ALMONDS, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN.

Check FERNCREEK CONFECTIONS, SEA SALT ALMOND TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go