Is FERNCREEK CONFECTIONS, SEA SALT ALMOND TOFFEE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT) SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMONDS, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check FERNCREEK CONFECTIONS, SEA SALT ALMOND TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FERNCREEK CONFECTIONS, SEA SALT ALMOND TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go


