Is FERRARA, CHOCOLATE TORRONE BAR, ALMOND HONEY NOUGET Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HONEY, TOASTED ALMONDS, COCOA PASTE 13%, GLUCOSE SYRUP FROM WHEAT, EGG WHITE, WAFER (POTATO STARCH), VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check FERRARA, CHOCOLATE TORRONE BAR, ALMOND HONEY NOUGET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FERRARA, CHOCOLATE TORRONE BAR, ALMOND HONEY NOUGET is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go