Is Ferrara Hard Nougat With Almonds, 18 Lb, 3.39 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SUGAR SYRUP, HONEY, GLUCOSE SYRUP, EDIBLE GELATINE, WAFER (POTATO STARCH, OLIVE OIL), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, VANILLA BEANS EXTRACT

Check Ferrara Hard Nougat With Almonds, 18 Lb, 3.39 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go