Is Ferrara Mini Gummy Shark Candy, 5 Lb. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Coconut Oil, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavors, Sodium Lactate, Carnauba Wax, Blue 1,,Br,this Product Was Manufactured In A Facility Where Milk, Eggs, Almonds, Coconut, Peanuts And Soy Are Used In The Production Of Other Produc
Check Ferrara Mini Gummy Shark Candy, 5 Lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrara Mini Gummy Shark Candy, 5 Lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ferrara Mini Gummy Shark Candy, 5 Lb. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


