Is FERRARA, ROASTED PEPPERS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BELL PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID

Check FERRARA, ROASTED PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FERRARA, ROASTED PEPPERS is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichSide Dish