Is Ferrer Spanish Paella Broth Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat Paella, Or The Typical Spanish Paella, Is One Of The Star Dishes Of Mediterranean Cuisine, It Was Originally A Dish Eaten By Agricultural Labourers And Was Made With The Most Readily To Hand: Eggs, Rabbit, Pork, Vegetables, Etc, Ferrer's Spanish Paella Broth Lets You Make It Really Easily, You Don't Have To Prepare The Fried Tomato Sauce Or The Broth
Check Ferrer Spanish Paella Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrer Spanish Paella Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ferrer Spanish Paella Broth is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


