Is Kinder Milk Slice Chilled Treat Single 28g Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Fresh Pasteurised Milk (40%), Palm Oil, Sugar, Wheat Flour (10.5%), Skimmed Milk Powder (9%), Honey (5%), Concentrated Butter, Egg Powder, Fat-Reduced Cocoa, Fine Bran (Wheat), Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Carbonate), Emulsifier (Monoglycerides of Fatty Acids), Salt, Flavourings
Check Kinder Milk Slice Chilled Treat Single 28g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder Milk Slice Chilled Treat Single 28g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Where to buy
Kinder Milk Slice Chilled Treat Single 28g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Slice
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


