Is Nutella Plant Based Hazelnut & Chocolate Spread 350g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, HAZELNUTS (13%), Chickpeas, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (7.4%), Powdered Rice Syrup, Emulsifier: Lecithins (SOYA), Salt, Flavourings

Check Nutella Plant Based Hazelnut & Chocolate Spread 350g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySilkyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping