Is Ferrero Raffaello 80g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Desiccated Coconut 25.5%, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Sugar, Almond (8%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Wheat Flour, Tapioca Starch, Flavourings, Emulsifier: Lecithins ( Soya ), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt

Check Ferrero Raffaello 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ferrero Raffaello 80g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go