Is Ferrero Raffaello 80g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Desiccated Coconut 25.5%, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Sugar, Almond (8%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Wheat Flour, Tapioca Starch, Flavourings, Emulsifier: Lecithins ( Soya ), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt
Check Ferrero Raffaello 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrero Raffaello 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ferrero Raffaello 80g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


