Is Ferrero Rocher Ferrero Rocher Dark Hazelnut Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnuts, Skim Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Butteroil, Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Cocoa Powder, Lecithin As Emulsifier, Malted Wheat Flour, Artificial Flavours, Sodium Bicarbonate As Leavening Agent, Salt. Contains Milk, Tree Nuts (Hazelnuts), Wheat and Soy.
Check Ferrero Rocher Ferrero Rocher Dark Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrero Rocher Ferrero Rocher Dark Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


