Is Ferrero Rocher Hazelnut & 70% Dark Chocolate Bar 90g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Palm Oil, Hazelnuts (10%), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (3.5%), Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Anhydrous Milk Fat, Emulsifier: Lecithins ( Soya ), Vanillin, Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 70% min

Check Ferrero Rocher Hazelnut & 70% Dark Chocolate Bar 90g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go