No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Ferrero Rocher Rocher Gift Box of Chocolate 42 Pieces Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate 30% (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Concentrated Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin), Hazelnuts (28.5%), Sugar, Palm Oil, Wheat Flour, Whey Powder (Milk), Fat-Reduced Cocoa, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Vanillin

Check Ferrero Rocher Rocher Gift Box of Chocolate 42 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ferrero Rocher Rocher Gift Box of Chocolate 42 Pieces is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Ferrero Rocher Rocher Gift Box of Chocolate 42 Pieces | Spoonful