Is Ferrero Rocher Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate 80% (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Concentrated Butter Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin), Hazelnuts, Sugar, Palm-oil, Wheat Our, Whey Powder (Milk), Fat-reduced Cocoa, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Flavouring: Vanillin
Check Ferrero Rocher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrero Rocher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


