Is Festival Organic Festival Sliced Mushrooms Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Festival Organic Festival Sliced Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishing