Is Feta Cheese Twin Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Packaged In Brine (Water, Salt, Lactic Acid)
Check Feta Cheese Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feta Cheese Twin Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Feta Cheese Twin Pack is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep


