Is Feta Greek-Style Cheese In Brine Light Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized milk, Bacterial culture, Salt, Microbial enzyme, Calcium chloride, Lipase, Packaged in brine (water, salt, lactic acid)
Check Feta Greek-Style Cheese In Brine Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feta Greek-Style Cheese In Brine Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Feta Greek-Style Cheese In Brine Light is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping


