Is FETTUCCINE ORGANIC SHIRATAKI PASTA WITH OAT FIBER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Konjac Flour, Oat Fiber, Citric Acid

Check FETTUCCINE ORGANIC SHIRATAKI PASTA WITH OAT FIBER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FETTUCCINE ORGANIC SHIRATAKI PASTA WITH OAT FIBER is available at 2 retailers

MeijerSafeway

About this product

Pasta · Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch