Is Fever-Tree Aromatic Tonic Water 500ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated spring water, sugar, acid: citric acid, natural flavours including natural quinine, natural colouring, angostura bark extract

Check Fever-Tree Aromatic Tonic Water 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever-Tree Aromatic Tonic Water 500ml is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoAppyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking