Is Fever-Tree Blood Orange Ginger Beer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, fruit sugar, ginger root, natural ginger flavoring, with other natural flavors, tartaric acid, natural blood orange flavorings with other natural flavorings, citric acid, vegetable juice and fruit juice, natural lime flavoring, ascorbic acid

Check Fever-Tree Blood Orange Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever-Tree Blood Orange Ginger Beer is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go