Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fever-Tree Blood Orange Ginger Beer Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose, Natural Ginger Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Ginger Root, Acids (Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Blood Orange Flavouring, Concentrates (Carrot, Sweet Potato, Apple, Hibiscus), Natural Flavourings, Natural Lime Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Fever-Tree Blood Orange Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Fever-Tree Blood Orange Ginger Beer | Spoonful