Is Fever-Tree Classic Mojito Mixer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Lime Juice (5%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Mint Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Natural Lime Flavouring, Natural Flavouring, Natural Apple Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Sodium Bicarbonate, Mint Oil

Check Fever-Tree Classic Mojito Mixer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever-Tree Classic Mojito Mixer is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusMintyFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking