Is Fever Tree Club Soda 5.07 oz Cans Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated spring water, Bicarbonate of soda, Low sodium.
Check Fever Tree Club Soda 5.07 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever Tree Club Soda 5.07 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Zevia All Natural Soda, Ginger Ale, 12-Ounce Cans (Pack of 24)
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Mini Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Sprite Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Fever Tree Club Soda 5.07 oz Cans is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


