Is Sprite Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Description
Clear lemon-lime soda delivers bright citrus flavor and lively carbonation, offering a crisp, effervescent mouthfeel. Commonly used chilled at gatherings, with meals, or as a mixer for cocktails. Reviewers note reliable fizz, convenient canned packaging for transport and storage, and consistent taste, though sweetness levels occasionally divide opinions among consumers.

Description
Clear lemon-lime soda delivers bright citrus flavor and lively carbonation, offering a crisp, effervescent mouthfeel. Commonly used chilled at gatherings, with meals, or as a mixer for cocktails. Reviewers note reliable fizz, convenient canned packaging for transport and storage, and consistent taste, though sweetness levels occasionally divide opinions among consumers.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (to Protect Taste).
Check Sprite Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprite Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 24 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


