Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fever Tree Club Soda 5.07 oz Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated spring water, Bicarbonate of soda, Low sodium.

Check Fever Tree Club Soda 5.07 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever Tree Club Soda 5.07 oz Cans is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Fever Tree Club Soda 5.07 oz Cans | Spoonful