Is Fever-Tree Club Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Spring Water, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Low Sodium

Check Fever-Tree Club Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever-Tree Club Soda is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking