Is Fever Tree Distillers Cola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED SPRING WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, ROAST MALT EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE, NATURAL KOLA FLAVORING.
Check Fever Tree Distillers Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever Tree Distillers Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


