Is Fever Tree Drink Mixers Aromatic Tonic Water 200ml bottles 4pk Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings (Natural Quinine), Safflower Extract, Colour (Anthocyanins), Angostura Bark Extract
Check Fever Tree Drink Mixers Aromatic Tonic Water 200ml bottles 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever Tree Drink Mixers Aromatic Tonic Water 200ml bottles 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Light Ginger Beer 6.8 oz Bottles
Fever-Tree Tonic Water Premium Indian - 16.9 Fl. Oz.
Propel Electrolyte Enhanced Water Sports Drink, Berry Flavored Water, Zero Calorie & Zero Sugar Hydration with Electrolytes and Vitamins C & E, 16.9 fl oz Water Bottles (12 Pack)
Fever Tree Light Cucumber Tonic Water 6.8 oz Bottles
Fever-Tree Mediterranean Tonic Water
Where to buy
Fever Tree Drink Mixers Aromatic Tonic Water 200ml bottles 4pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


