Is Fever Tree Drink Mixers Aromatic Tonic Water 200ml bottles 4pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings (Natural Quinine), Safflower Extract, Colour (Anthocyanins), Angostura Bark Extract
Check Fever Tree Drink Mixers Aromatic Tonic Water 200ml bottles 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever Tree Drink Mixers Aromatic Tonic Water 200ml bottles 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Light Ginger Beer 6.8 oz Bottles
Fever-Tree Tonic Water Premium Indian - 16.9 Fl. Oz.
Propel Electrolyte Enhanced Water Sports Drink, Berry Flavored Water, Zero Calorie & Zero Sugar Hydration with Electrolytes and Vitamins C & E, 16.9 fl oz Water Bottles (12 Pack)
Fever Tree Light Cucumber Tonic Water 6.8 oz Bottles
Fever-Tree Mediterranean Tonic Water
Where to buy
Fever Tree Drink Mixers Aromatic Tonic Water 200ml bottles 4pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


