Is Fever-Tree Elderflower Tonic Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Elderflower Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavorings including Natural Quinine.

Check Fever-Tree Elderflower Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing
Soy Free? Fever-Tree Elderflower Tonic Water | Spoonful